Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COTTAGE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+57.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0XY
← Back to All Properties