Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, POSTERN CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,999
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,999
+9.1%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+224.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9NB
← Back to All Properties