Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
-5.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+96.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+60.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9QW
← Back to All Properties