Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5NJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£123,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+0.9%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-29.4%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+165.6%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5NJ
← Back to All Properties