Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LADY LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5FR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+17.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5FR
← Back to All Properties