Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+554.5%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+554.5%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9AD
← Back to All Properties