Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WATH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,950
+74.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+158.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1HE
← Back to All Properties