Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEATHERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+386.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5HE
← Back to All Properties