Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STATION ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+76.5%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5HA
← Back to All Properties