Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£588,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£588,000
+54.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties