30, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.7%
Price Change
+£151,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+321.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1