Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-9.7%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+284.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DG
← Back to All Properties