Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OAKLEAS RISE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
+47.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+65.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JZ
← Back to All Properties