Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRUCE GARDENS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+132.2%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7GH
← Back to All Properties