4, WICKLOW CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+25.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+5.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1