Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+16.9%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£376,250
+54.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£132,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+11.5%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties