Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOYDELL AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+59.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+105.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1XQ
← Back to All Properties