Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, OAKLANDS COURT, 78, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+64.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties