Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KESWICK STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-40.2%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£84,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3AG
← Back to All Properties