Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, SPROWSTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JA
← Back to All Properties