Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PYE CLOSE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,950
+34.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5FQ
← Back to All Properties