HUNTSCLIFFE, ROBIN LANE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 7BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£785,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.1%
Price Change
+£600,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£785,000+326.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£600,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1