Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TYLEWOOD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
12 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£21,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,995
+49.4%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2QH
← Back to All Properties