12, GOSFORTH LANE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+148.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+84.3%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1