Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SILVER STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+78.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JF
← Back to All Properties