Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,965
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.6%
Price Change
-£51,035 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,965
-33.6%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,035 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-10.6%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+14.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
-2.3%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UH
← Back to All Properties