Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WESTHILL LODGE, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+3.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-8.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RH
← Back to All Properties