33, WOODLAND DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£926,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£376,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£926,500+68.5%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
+£376,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000+121.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£302,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,950+87.8%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1