14, NORMAN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,751
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£11,751 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,751+31.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1