7, MEADOW DRIVE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+135.8%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+14.0%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1