11, STANLEY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+124.4%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+592.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£96,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,251
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1