Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,500
+86.1%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties