Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLUEBELL BARN, THE DENE, ALRESFORD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 0BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£487,500
+37.3%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Other
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Other
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 0BG
← Back to All Properties