Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EALAND WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,250
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,250
+16.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3BQ
← Back to All Properties