Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties