Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,950
+14.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+61.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+91.8%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 9 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties