64, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+260.4%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1