Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CARLETON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+718.8%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9PH
← Back to All Properties