Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+3.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-38.1%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties