Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GREAT CHARLES STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+33.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 16 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6AF
← Back to All Properties