Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GAINSBOROUGH AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+12.3%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+231.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£99,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8LR
← Back to All Properties