4, KERSALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£53,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,995+115.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+36.8%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1