Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, DANVERS WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+19.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-7.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,500
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9LH
← Back to All Properties