Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+70.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+89.7%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DE
← Back to All Properties