43, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+13.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+294.5%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,300+1.9%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,200
Sold on 21 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1