Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,750
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£38,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,750
+99.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties