Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GRANGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+44.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
-15.8%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0JX
← Back to All Properties