Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+9.9%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 17 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties