Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELL COLLEGE COURT, SOUTH ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£567,500
+13.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+25.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3FA
← Back to All Properties