Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 208, METIS, 1, SCOTLAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-28.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,833 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,167
-8.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7AQ
← Back to All Properties